Menu
Your Cart

OM2

Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1023
Features: OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1028
Features: OM2,Duplex,SC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1026
Features: OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1037
Features: OM2,Simplex,SC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$3.69
Ex Tax:$3.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1031
Features: OM2,Simplex,FC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$3.89
Ex Tax:$3.89
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1035
Features: OM2,Simplex,LC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2..
$3.69
Ex Tax:$3.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1029
Features: OM2,Duplex,SC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1025
Features: OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.29
Ex Tax:$9.29
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1022
Features: OM2,Duplex,FC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1024
Features: OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,LC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.29
Ex Tax:$9.29
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1036
Features: OM2,Simplex,LC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$3.89
Ex Tax:$3.89
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1034
Features: OM2,Simplex,FC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS..
$3.89
Ex Tax:$3.89
Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)
Our system is just upgraded. If you have any problems in use, please contact us by online message or mailbox support@elecbee.com, we will help you out with any queries. Thank you for your great support!