Menu
Your Cart

Fiber Patch Cable

Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1057
Features: OM3,Duplex,FC UPC ,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: 10XEB-405-0034
Features: GX20,Standard type,Panel Receptacles/Cable Plug,Front mount,8 pin,Male and Female,Straight,for Cable/ Panel Model sheet by screw fixation; Ideal for performing their own installations and connections with total reliability and durability; The connection is stable because it has threads for..
$20.48
Ex Tax:$20.48
Brand: Elecbee Model: 10XEB-405-0026
Features: GX20,Standard type,Panel Receptacles/Cable Plug,Circular Round Mount,5 pin,Male and Female,Straight,for Cable/ Panel; Model sheet by screw fixation; Ideal for performing their own installations and connections with total reliability and durability; The connection is stable because it has t..
$43.79
Ex Tax:$43.79
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1023
Features: OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1053
Features: OM3,Simplex,SC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$3.89
Ex Tax:$3.89
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1028
Features: OM2,Duplex,SC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1054
Features: OM3,Simplex,SC UPC,LC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$3.69
Ex Tax:$3.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1041
Features: OM1,Duplex,LC UPC ,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1026
Features: OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2)..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1058
Features: OM3,Duplex,LC UPC ,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$9.69
Ex Tax:$9.69
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1056
Features: OM3,Duplex,LC UPC ,LC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$9.29
Ex Tax:$9.29
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-1037
Features: OM2,Simplex,SC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; High quality zirconia ferrules; Good repeatability and interchange; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU are available; Singlemode (OS2) and..
$3.69
Ex Tax:$3.69
Showing 1 to 12 of 62 (6 Pages)
Our system is just upgraded. If you have any problems in use, please contact us by online message or mailbox support@elecbee.com, we will help you out with any queries. Thank you for your great support!