Connector Type
Optical fiber core
wavelength
Maximum transmission distance
transfer speed
Digital diagnosis (DDM)
Brand:: Elecbee Product Code:: EB-202-0035
QSFP+ Port MMF MPO Interface 850nm 300M 40Gbps Fiber Optic Module
$56.25
+
-
Brand:: Elecbee Product Code:: EB-202-0037
QSFP+ PSM Optical Module SMF Duplex LC Interface 1310nm 10KM 40Gbps DDM
$333.33
+
-
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points::
My Points 0
Signed in 0Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description