Brand
Connector Type
Optical fiber core
wavelength
Maximum transmission distance
transfer speed
Digital diagnosis (DDM)
Brand:: Elecbee Product Code:: EB-202-0034
QSFP28 Optical Transceiver MMF MPO Interface 850nm 100M 100G Optical Module
$145.83
+
-
Brand:: Elecbee Product Code:: EB-202-0036
QSFP28 Single Mode SMF Duplex LC Interface 2KM 100Gbps CWDM
$375.00
+
-
Checkin successfully
Get bonus points::
My Points 0
Signed in 0Day
Checkin Record
Time Points Detailed description