Menu
Your Cart

SFP

Elecbee provides you with sfp port from brand OEM wholesale, same quality and more affordable price
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0013
Features: SFP+, SMF, BIDI, LC, TX1270/RX1330, 20KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the O..
$43.75
Ex Tax:$43.75
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0025
Features: SFP+, MMF, Duplex, LC, 850nm, 300M, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the OEM Ori..
$20.83
Ex Tax:$20.83
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0014
Features: SFP+, SMF, BIDI, LC, TX1330/RX1270, 40KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the O..
$50.00
Ex Tax:$50.00
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0023
Features: SFP+, SMF, Duplex, LC, 1310nm, 10KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the OEM Or..
$33.33
Ex Tax:$33.33
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0012
Features: SFP+, SMF, BIDI, LC, TX1330/RX1270, 20KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the O..
$43.75
Ex Tax:$43.75
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0024
Features: SFP+, SMF, Duplex, LC, 1550nm, 80KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the OEM Or..
$283.33
Ex Tax:$283.33
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0001
Features: SFP Module 10G 850NM 300M DDM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back..
$18.99
Ex Tax:$18.99
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0002
Features: SFP+,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,10km,10Gbps,DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the OEM Original ..
$29.99
Ex Tax:$29.99
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0011
Features: SFP+, SMF, BIDI, LC, TX1270/RX1330, 40KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the O..
$49.99
Ex Tax:$49.99
Brand: Elecbee Model: EB-202-0022
Features: SFP+, SMF, Duplex, LC, 1550nm, 40KM, 10Gbps, DDM Low insertion loss and back reflection loss; Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket; Standard connectors LC, SC are available; Singlemode (SMF) and multimode (MMF) are available. High Quality with 30 days 100% Money back; From the OEM Or..
$187.50
Ex Tax:$187.50
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)
Our system is just upgraded. If you have any problems in use, please contact us by online message or mailbox support@elecbee.com, we will help you out with any queries. Thank you for your great support!