Choose a searcher

Sfp

Sfp

Filtres actifs

SFP Optic Tranceiver Module...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 11,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0003

Description:SFP,MMF,Duplex,LC,850nm,550m,1.25Gbps,DDM

SFP Transceiver LC Simplex Port...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 14,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0004

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1310nm,20km,1.25Gbps,DDM

SFP Module 1.25G 20KM 1310NM DDM...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 11,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0005

Description:SFP,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,20km,1.25Gbps,DDM

Module SFP Récepteur optique...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 11,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0006

Description:SFP,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,20km,155Mbps,DDM

Module SFP Mono Mode Duplex 2.5G...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 25,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0007

Description:SFP,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,10km,2.5Gbps,DDM

Module d'émetteur-récepteur de...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 25,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0008

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1550nm,20km,1.5Gbps,DDM

SFP Transceiver Simplex 155M...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 13,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0009

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1550nm,20km,155Mbps,DDM

SFP Module Fiber Optic...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Examen (s) 
Prix 13,99 $US

Elecbee Partie No:EB-202-0010

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1310nm,20km,155Mbps,DDM

Affichage 1-8 de 8 article(s)
Affichage 1-8 de 8 article(s)
 New searcher
Connector Type
Coding
Gender
Number of Positions
Number of Contacts
Number of Ports
Number of Rows
Orientation
Polarity
Impedance
Current
Voltage
Coupling
Connection Type
Gain
Connector A Type
Connector A Gender
Connector A Direction
Connector B Type
Connector B Gender
Connector B Direction
Connector C Type
Connector C Gender
Connector D Type
Connector D Gender
Mounting Type
Mounting Feature
Termination Style
Shield Termination
Function
Body Material
Body plating
Cable Type
Shield
Contact Finish
Shrapnel
LED
Filtered
IP Rating
Insulator Colour
Pitch

Categories

Derniers avis