Choose a searcher

Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cable

Active filters

Fiber Optic Cables 3Meter FC to...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1002

Description:OS2,Simplex,FC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Types of Fiber Optic Cable...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1003

Description:OS2,Simplex,LC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Types 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.69

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1004

Description:OS2,Simplex,LC UPC,LC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.69

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1005

Description:OS2,Simplex,LC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable 3Meter FC to...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $2.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1001

Description:OS2,Simplex,FC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1006

Description:OS2,Simplex,LC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Jumper Cable 3Meter SC to...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1007

Description:OS2,Simplex,SC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable for Ethernet...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.69

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1008

Description:OS2,Simplex,SC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Jumper Cables 3Meter SC to...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1009

Description:OS2,Simplex,SC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable for Audio ST...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $3.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1010

Description:OS2,Simplex,ST UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1011

Description:OS2,Duplex,FC UPC ,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable to Ethernet...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1012

Description:OS2,Duplex,FC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable for Lighting...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1013

Description:OS2,Duplex,LC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.49

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1014

Description:OS2,Duplex,LC UPC,LC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH/Plenum(OFNP),0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.49

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1015

Description:OS2,Duplex,LC UPC,SC UPC,,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH/Plenum(OFNP),2.0mm

Jumper Fiber Optic Cable 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1016

Description:OS2,Duplex,LC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1017

Description:OS2,Duplex,SC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR),2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Extension...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.49

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1018

Description:OS2,Duplex,SC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH/Plenum(OFNP),2.0mm

Fiber Jumper Cable Manufactures...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1019

Description:OS2,Duplex,SC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.89

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1020

Description:OS2,Duplex,ST UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable LAN 3Meter FC...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.69

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1021

Description:OM2,Duplex,FC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Camera 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.69

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1022

Description:OM2,Duplex,FC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 3Meter...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.69

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1023

Description:OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,FC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable for Internet...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $9.29

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1024

Description:OM2,Duplex,LC UPC,LC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Showing 1-24 of 60 item(s)
Showing 1-24 of 60 item(s)
 New searcher
Connector Type
Coding
Gender
Number of Positions
Number of Contacts
Number of Ports
Number of Rows
Orientation
Polarity
Impedance
Current
Voltage
Coupling
Connection Type
Gain
Connector A Type
Connector A Gender
Connector A Direction
Connector B Type
Connector B Gender
Connector B Direction
Connector C Type
Connector C Gender
Connector D Type
Connector D Gender
Mounting Type
Mounting Feature
Termination Style
Shield Termination
Function
Body Material
Body plating
Cable Type
Shield
Contact Finish
Shrapnel
LED
Filtered
IP Rating
Insulator Colour
Pitch

Categories

Last Reviews