Filter By

Jacket Material

Jacket Material

Mounting Type

Mounting Type

Mounting Feature

Mounting Feature

Gender

Gender

Orientation

Orientation

Connector A Type

Connector A Type

Connector B Type

Connector B Type

Connector Type

Connector Type

Number of Positions

Number of Positions

Categories

Categories

Fiber Count

Fiber Count

Polish Type

Polish Type

Jacket Material

Jacket Material

Jacket OD

Jacket OD

Weight

Weight

  • 11g - 530g

Last Reviews

Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Patch Cable

There are 62 products.

Showing 1-24 of 62 item(s)

Active filters

Fiber Optic Cable...

Fiber Optic Cable...

$3.69 Price

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1005

Description:OS2,Simplex,LC UPC,SC UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

Fiber Jumper Cable...

Fiber Jumper Cable...

$9.89 Price

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-1019

Description:OS2,Duplex,SC UPC,ST UPC,PVC(Riser/OFNR)/LSZH,2.0mm

GX20-5 Circular Flange Mount Connector Straight IP55 Waterproof Plug and Socket

10pcs GX20-5 Circular...

$43.79 Price

Elecbee Part No:EB-405-0026

Description:GX20,Standard type,Panel Receptacles/Cable Plug,Circular Round Mount,5 pin,Male and Female,Straight,for Cable/ Panel

Free Shipping on Order over $100

10pcs GX20 8 Pin Air Plug...

10pcs GX20 8 Pin Air Plug...

$20.48 Price

Elecbee Part No:EB-405-0034

Description:GX20,Standard type,Panel Receptacles/Cable Plug,Front mount,8 pin,Male and Female,Straight,for Cable/ Panel