Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Active filters

SFP Module 10G 850NM 300M DDM...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $18.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0001

Description:SFP Module 10G 850NM 300M DDM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible

SFP Module 10KM 1310NM 10G...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $29.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0002

Description:SFP+,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,10km,10Gbps,DDM

SFP Optic Tranceiver Module...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $11.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0003

Description:SFP,MMF,Duplex,LC,850nm,550m,1.25Gbps,DDM

SFP Transceiver LC Simplex Port...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $14.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0004

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1310nm,20km,1.25Gbps,DDM

SFP Module 1.25G 20KM 1310NM...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $11.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0005

Description:SFP,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,20km,1.25Gbps,DDM

SFP Module Optical Transceiver...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $11.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0006

Description:SFP,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,20km,155Mbps,DDM

SFP Module Single Mode Duplex...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $25.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0007

Description:SFP,SMF,Duplex,LC,1310nm,10km,2.5Gbps,DDM

Single Mode SFP Fiber...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $25.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0008

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1550nm,20km,1.5Gbps,DDM

SFP Transceiver Simplex 155M...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $13.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0009

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1550nm,20km,155Mbps,DDM

SFP Module Fiber Optic...
star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border
0 Review(s) 
Price $13.99

Elecbee Part No:EB-202-0010

Description:SFP,SMF,Simplex,LC,1310nm,20km,155Mbps,DDM

Showing 1-10 of 10 item(s)
Showing 1-10 of 10 item(s)

Categories

Last Reviews